Комиссии и советы

President of the Commission: Юрис Домбровскис
The Secretary-General of the Commission: Лаура Иевиня
Members of the Commission:
Inga Shidlovska
Ирена Чехович
Irina Klimanova
Сармите Строде
Lāsma Malta

The Commission's competence and the organisation of activities shall be determined by the Law on the Election of the City and Municipalities of the Republic and the Commission of the Electoral District Commission, as well as the instructions of the Central Election Commission issued for the particular event.
President of the Commission - Vadim Chuhnov, lawyer of the council of the municipality of Rezekne and a lawyer;
Vice-President of the Commission – Aija Dundure, Minister of Education and Sport of the municipality of Rezekne in the field of children's rights;
Secretary of the Commission - Rita Žurzdina, social worker of the municipality of Rezekne.
Members of the Commission:
Daina Igaune, President of the Rēzekne District Court, President of the Orphan's Court;
Liana Chertogonova, Deputy Chief of the Rēzekne District Office

President of the Commission – Monvīds Švarcs, Chairman of the Rēzekne District Council;
Vice-President of the Commission: Jānis Troška, Executive Director of the municipality of Rezekne;
Member of the Commission responsible: Элвита Решникова, юрист отдела юридического и делопроизводства Резекненского края;
Members of the Commission:
Ilona Turka, head of the Department of Legal and Proceedings of the municipality of Rezekne;
Silvija Kipļuk, Senior lawyer of the municipality of Rēzekne.
Iveta Ladna, Deputy head of the municipality of Rēzekne, head of the council of the municipality of Rēzekne;
Vadim Chuhnov, lawyer of the municipality of Rēzekne, lawyer of the legal and administrative department of the municipality;
Inese Gailuma, lawyer of the municipal council of Rezekne municipality

Commission Regulation 

President of the Commission: Jānis Troška – Executive Director of the municipality of Rezekne
Secretary of the Commission: Ilona Turka - Head of the legal and administrative department of the municipality of Rezekne
Members of the Commission:
Silvija Anchikovska – Head of Finance and Accounting Unit of the municipality of Rezekne,
Anton Ludboržs - Representative of the Rēzekne City and District Politically Repressed Club,
Juris Zavdrins – Head of the municipality of Rēzekne and the head of the public water management service
President of the Commission: Aija Dundure – Minister of Education and Sport of the municipality of Rezekne in the field of children's rights
Members of the Commission:
Ilona Bruskovska – Special pedagogy of the Centre for the Support Centre of the Municipal School of Rēzekne,
Nathalie Melne – psychologist of the municipal council of the municipality of Rezekne,
Inese Muhamberga – Logopede of the centre of the municipal school of the municipality of Rezekne,
Tatjana Jakubova, child psychiatrist
Председатель совета – Monvīds Švarcs, Chairman of the Rēzekne District Council;
Члены совета:
Jānis Troška, The Executive Director of the municipality of Rezekne;
Янис Фрейберг, Member of the Rēzekne District Council;
Albert Kindzulis, The Communal ingenieris of the municipality of Rezekne and the real estate management division;
Марта Визуле, the senior land affairs specialist of the municipality of Rēzekne and the senior land affairs specialist of the public water management service;
Бригита Арбиданезаместитель руководителя Отдела планирования развития самоуправления Резекненского края;
Янис Шудиньшa member of the decision-making body of the Rēzekne District Communities, a mentor of the project “namely and dari”, Chairman of the board of directors of the “Maltys silds” association;
Oscar Babris, a member of the Board of Best Partnership;
Arthur Ostrovskis, SIA “paths and bridges”, construction manager
Ивета Ладна, Vice-President of the Department of Legal and Proceedings of the municipality of Rezekne
.

Председатель советаMonvīds Švarcs, председатель Резекненской краевой думы;
Члены совета:

Эдмундс Джигунсруководитель отдела планирования развития самоуправления Резекненского края;
Рута Сидорова, Senior Environmental Protection Officer of the Land and Public Water Management Service of the municipality of Rezekne;
Юрис Звидриньш, head of the municipality of Rezekne and head of the public water management service;
Айя Кузинска, координатор проекта «живет здоровый в Резекненском крае»;
Maris Igavens, the individual merchant “Upesbei”, honey Foalvark (Vice-President of the Council);
Ludmila Žukovsky“Latvian State Forests”, Forestry.
Arthur Thou, farm owner

By-laws of the Environmental Protection Fund

President of the CommissionЯнис Трошка, исполнительный директор самоуправления Резекненского края;
Vice-President of the CommissionСильвия Киплюкастаршая юрист отдела юридического и делопроизводства Резекненского края;
Members of the Commission:
Андрис Стафецкий, заместитель исполнительного директора Резекненского края;
Альберт Киндзулис, Коммунальный inženieris отдела хозяйственного использования недвижимого имущества Резекненского края;
Евгения Гришукалка, заместитель главного бухгалтера объединения волостей Малты;
Олег Квитковский, Руководитель Управления Чорнайской волости Резекненского края;
Эрик Силов, Дорожный работник Управления Каунатной волости Резекненского края.
  • Jānis Troška, Executive Director of the municipality of Rezekne
  • Lana Petrova, Personal Affairs specialist of the municipality of Rēzekne municipality
  • Aleksandrs Bindemanis, head of the municipality of Rēzekne municipality Audrinu civil parish
  • Daina Igaune, Chairman of the Orphan's Court of Rēzekne
  • Ilona Loginova, psychologist of the municipality of Rezekne municipality
  • Skaidrite Strode, Director of the Drucane High School
  • Valentina Malisheva, head of the Ozolaine pre-school education institution

Rules of Administration of the Administration of Administration

Order for familiarisation and presentation of the Code of Conduct for Administration

Order on the central administration of the municipality of Rezekne Establishment of the Ethics Commission

Rēzeknes novada pašvaldības administrācijas ētikas komisijas sēdes protokols

President of the Commission - Andris Stafeckis, Deputy Executive Director of the municipality of Rezekne;
Members of the Commission:

Iveta Ladna, Deputy head of the municipality of Rēzekne, head of the council of the municipality of Rēzekne;
Andris Koļčs, head of the municipality of Rezekne and head of the real estate management unit;
The head of the association and/or parish administration in whose territory a public event is held;
A representative appointed by the State Police;
Designated representative of the State Border Guard.

3_paragrafs_commission creation
Форма заявки

Председатель комиссии:  ЭЛита Опинцане, Специалист по педагогически методическому труду и вечному образованию Управления образования и спорта Резекненского края
Members of the Commission:
Гунтарс муравей, Руководитель Управления образования и спорта;
Анита Рудзиса, Специалист по образованию интересов Управления образования и спорта Резекненского края;
Игорь Дерьягин, Организатор спортивной работы Управления образования и спорта;
Айя Дундуре, Специалист по вопросам образования и спорта по вопросам защиты прав детей;

СН № 24. Порядок лицензирования программ образования по интересам и неформального образования взрослых

President of the Commission - Andris Stafeckis, Deputy Executive Director of the municipality of Rezekne;
Vice-President of the Commission - Vadim Chuhnov, Judicial and Registry Offices of the municipality of Rezekne
lawyer;
Members of the Commission:

Juris Zavdrins, head of the municipality of Rezekne and head of the public water management service;
Anita Bringule, a specialist of the municipality of Rezekne and a specialists of the public water management service in land lease issues;
Татьяна Карклиниеце, старшая планировщица территориального планирования развития самоуправления Резекненского края.

Chairman of the Rēzekne District Council – Monvīds Švarcs;
National Forest Service Eastern Latgale General Forestry Representative – Dainis Vilnius;
Representative of the Rural Support Service Eastern Latgale Regional Agricultural Administration – Edgars Cubars;
Representative of Latvian Forest Owners Society – Viktors Reblis;
Representative of the association “Council for the Cooperation of Farmers” – Pavel black;
Representative of the association “Latgale hunters and fishermen” – Aldis Belinskis.

President of the Commission - Iveta Ladna, Deputy head of the legal and administrative department of the municipality of Rezekne;
Vice-President of the Commission Juris Zavdrins, Rēzekne municipality council and public water management service
manager;
Members of the Commission:
Silvija Kipļuk, Senior lawyer of the municipality of Rēzekne.
Anita Bringule, a specialist of the municipality of Rezekne and a specialists of the public water management service in land lease issues;
Austris sergeant, Rezekne Municipality Finance Economy and Accounting Division budget economist.

Commission Regulation

Состав консультативной комиссии по делам молодежи:

  1. Специалист по делам молодежи – Айварс Межатуч
  2. Председатель постоянного комитета по образованию, культуре и спорту – Guntis Rasims
  3. Специалист по интересам по интересам – Анита Рудзиса
  4. Молодёжь – Ингуна Семле
  5. Юноша – Наурис рощица
  6. Молодёжь – Тамара Кабланова
  7. Молодёжь – Синтия Воляне
  8. Молодёжь – Инта Булле
  9. Молодёжь – Диана Головлиева
  10. Молодёжь – Дайга Утане
  11. Молодой человек – Альберт Мартиньш Грин
  12. Заместитель директора средней школы Viļānu в сфере – Илзе Валенениеце
  13. Юноша – Сандис Местер

Решение о создании комиссии

Положение о консультативной комиссии

Стратегия развития молодежной политики Резекненского края (2022 - 2025)

Состав консультативной комиссии по спорту:
1. Председатель постоянного комитета по образованию, культуре и спорту – Гунтис Рассим
2. Специалист по спорту – Игорь Дерьягин (футбол, хоккей)
3. Специалист по делам молодежи – Айварс Межатуч (Феймане, хоккей)
4. Директор школы – Алдис Цукманис (боевой спорт, легкоатлетика)
5. Спортивный работник – Алексей Шлаков (BJSS)
6. Спортивный работник – Эдгар Клявиньш (Наутрены/Илзебалнс, легкоатлетика)
7. Спортивный работник – Ивета Малта (Вильнюс, школа, легкоатлетика)
8. Спортивный работник – Петерис Кабланов (Кауната, организатор спорта)
9. Спортивный работник – Олег Жуков (Bērzgale, волейбол)
10. Спортивный работник – Андрей Еско (Нагли, легкая атлетика)
11. Спортивный работник – Юрис Домбровскис (Мальта, разум, бег, велоспорт)
12. Спортивный работник – Янис Шудиньш (Малта/Пуша, легкоатлетика, волейбол, хоккей)
13. Спортивный работник – Инесе Бельша (Дрицаны, школа, баскетбол)
14. Спортивный работник – Ивар Упениекс (Феймане, школа, легкоатлетика)
15. Спортивный работник – Марис Клейч (Вильнюс, здоровый образ жизни)
16. Спортивный работник – Эдгар Тейван (Кауната, Чорная, школа, волейбол, хоккей)

Commission Regulation

Решение о создании комиссии

Председатель комиссии – Андрис Стафецкий, заместитель исполнительного директора Резекненского края;

Заместитель председателя комиссии – Инга Александровича, руководитель строительной управы самоуправления Резекненского края;

Members of the Commission:

Янис Фрейберг, Member of the Rēzekne District Council;

Сильвия Анчиковскаруководитель отдела финансов и бухгалтерского учета самоуправления Резекненского края;

Лиана Прошкоюрист отдела юридического и делопроизводства Резекненского края – специалист по закупкам;

Бригита Арбиданезаместитель руководителя Отдела планирования развития самоуправления Резекненского края;

Андрис Кольчруководитель отдела хозяйственного использования хозяйства и недвижимости Резекненского края

Кристап Кальвастроительный инженер отдела хозяйственного использования хозяйства и недвижимости Резекненского края.

Решение о создании комиссии

President of the Commission - Chairman of the Rēzekne District Council Monvīds Švarcs
Vice-President of the Commission – VUGD Representative, Commander of VUGD Latgale Region Brigade Rēzekne, Viktors Sčavinskis;
Vice-President of the Commission Aleksandrs Bartazvičs, Chairman of the Rēzekne State Council
Member of the Commission – National Police Representative, Head of State Police Latgale Region Rēzekne District, Gunārs Paškevics;
Member of the Commission - National Guard Representative, Commander of the 32 nd National Guard Battalion Commander Zigmārs Krišāns
Member of the Commission – representative of the State Border Guard, Deputy Chief of the State Border Guard Ludza Administration, Colonel Lieutenant Dzintars Pavnieks;
Member of the Commission - Representative of the Emergency Medical Service, NMPD LRC Rēzekne BAC chief medical practitioner Inara Tirole
Member of the Commission – National Forest Service Representative, State Forest Service Head of Eastern Latgale General Forestry, Janis Kuzvs;
Member of the Commission – representative of the State Environmental Service, Director of Latgale Regional Administration Iveta Lobanoka;
Member of the Commission - Food and Veterinary Service Representative, Food and Veterinary Service Marina Nukša, head of the Northern Latgale Administration;
Member of the Commission - Health Inspectorate - Health Inspectorate Latgale control division - Vladimir Minin;
Member of the Commission - representative of the Centre for Disease Prevention and Control, epidemiology of the Rēzekne Latgale Regional Division of the Centre for Disease Prevention and Control Olga Piracy;
Member of the Commission – representative of distribution networks, head of the network management function of the distribution network, head of the Rēzekne network division Anatolijs Anisimovs;
Member of the Commission - Representative of the State Border Guard College, Deputy Director of State Border Guard Aivars Uzulnks.

Commission Regulation (from 26.08.2021)

Самоуправления Резекненского края Состав группы сотрудничества по защите прав детей:

Айя Дундуре, специалист по вопросам образования и спорта Резекненского края по вопросам защиты прав детей;
Лилия Шоднака, социальный педагог Управления образования и спорта Резекненского края;
Зита Баутр, специалист по социальной службе самоуправления Резекненского края для работы с семьями и детьми;
Дайна Эстонии, председатель сиротского суда Резекненского края;
Илзе Платпире, старший инспектор отдела полиции Резекненского участка Латгальского региона Государственной полиции

By-laws of the Co-operation Group

Click to listen highlighted text!